Saturday, May 21, 2011

All Kinds of Shit

¡El Echo Parque está Mugriento!

Tuesday, February 1, 2011

Manifest Destiny


This mouth watering convergence of pasture and sidewalk is a popular destination in Studio City. Looks like we've got a repeat offender!

Sunday, January 30, 2011

The Curly Straddler

Penile Poo

This Dookie Delivered. 2x Fold.

Saturday, January 29, 2011

Hot shit

Cosmic

On the go!

shitty taxes.

H&R block, get off my jock, there's so much crap on that ish, it's stinking up my cock!
whaaaaaat? Yeah, dogs hate taxes too, especially in Hollywood. They get taxed up and out the ass! zingaaaaa

concrete, a crack, a phone pole and a piece of shit

some dog played the worm dance game. crack on the crack, plop and draaaaaag it out! double up!

Friday, January 14, 2011

hula poop, or poola hoop, YOU DECIDE!


Located in the fartery of bustling echo park, here we find, "Ted".
You can choose which is better for the craption, hula poop, or poola hoop.
XO
turdz

Saturday, August 28, 2010

Thursday, August 19, 2010